Bolting Tools Rental - Hydraulic Pumps ,Hydraulic tools,

mxt1

The best sold hydraulic wrench in the world
mxt3 The most copied tool, never equalled! Unmatched resistance and durability!
 The most compact tool in the world
Anti-Backlash Mechanism
 360 Adjustable Reaction Arm
 360 x 180 Uni-swivel
Body housing TITAL 399
ALL THAT GLITTERS IS NOT GOLD! 
MXT / XLT Specifications
MXT / XLT SeriesXLT-.5MXT-P7MXT-1MXT-3MXT-5XLT-8MXT-10MXT-20XLT-25MXT-35
min Torque [N.m]761602716511 1321 6272 3794 0135 3687 320
Max Torque [N.m]5381 1151 8174 3797 57810 84515 61726 78735 09650 293
min Torque [ft.lbs]551182004808351 2001 7552 9603 9605 400
Max Torque [ft.lbs]3978221 3403 2305 5908 00011 52019 76025 89037 100
Square Drive [inch]3/4"3/4"3/4"1"1"1/21"1/21"1/22"1/22"1/22"1/2
Radius [mm]16,020,524,928,739,642,249,566,063,573,6
Weight [kg]0,91,22,34,98,212,014,825,730,854,6
Length L [mm]125,9151,8178,3243,6285,0272,8355,9444,5457,2539,0
Height H [mm]97,0106,1124,9155,2183,3216,2223,5266,0292,1313,9
Width W [mm]33,541,150,266,876,290,7100,3120,2137,2147,8
RA [mm]57,271,887,0114,3136,5154,9170,2206,2243,8252,9